Powered by Radnor WebTeam. Learn more about creating your own website.

Schedule

Team Game / Event Result Date Time Location
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice December 02, 2017 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice December 02, 2017 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice December 02, 2017 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice December 02, 2017 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice December 02, 2017 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice December 02, 2017 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Opening Practice December 02, 2017 12:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Opening Practice December 02, 2017 01:15 pm   IES
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Opening Practice December 02, 2017 02:30 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Opening Practice December 02, 2017 03:45 pm   IES
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Practice December 03, 2017 12:00 pm   RMS
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Villanova    Practice December 04, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice December 04, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 UConn    Practice December 04, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B4 Florida    Practice December 04, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Practice December 04, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    First Practice December 04, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice December 05, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice December 05, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    first practice December 05, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice December 05, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice December 05, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice December 05, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice December 05, 2017 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice December 05, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G8 Syracuse    Practice December 05, 2017 07:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 UConn    practice December 05, 2017 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G8 Duke    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Georgetown    practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice December 06, 2017 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice December 06, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice December 07, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Weekly B6 basketball practice December 07, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice December 07, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice December 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice December 07, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice December 07, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice December 07, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Practice December 07, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice December 07, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #1 December 07, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Weekday practice December 07, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice December 08, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Practice December 08, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Duke    Practice December 09, 2017 08:00 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice December 09, 2017 08:00 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice December 09, 2017 08:00 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice December 09, 2017 08:30 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 09, 2017 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice December 09, 2017 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice December 09, 2017 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice December 09, 2017 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice December 09, 2017 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Practice, Saturday 9:45am RMS December 09, 2017 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Practice December 09, 2017 09:45 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice December 09, 2017 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice December 09, 2017 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice December 09, 2017 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice December 09, 2017 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice December 09, 2017 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice December 09, 2017 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Team Practice 11:00-12:15 December 09, 2017 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice December 09, 2017 11:00 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice December 09, 2017 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice December 09, 2017 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice December 09, 2017 11:45 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice December 09, 2017 11:45 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice December 09, 2017 11:45 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 UConn    Practice December 09, 2017 11:45 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice December 09, 2017 12:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Saturday practice December 09, 2017 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice December 09, 2017 12:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice December 09, 2017 12:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Practice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice December 09, 2017 01:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice December 09, 2017 02:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice December 09, 2017 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice December 09, 2017 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #2 December 09, 2017 02:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Practice December 09, 2017 02:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice December 09, 2017 02:30 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Practice December 09, 2017 03:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 09, 2017 03:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice December 09, 2017 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice December 09, 2017 03:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice December 09, 2017 03:45 pm   IES
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Saturday practices December 09, 2017 04:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice December 09, 2017 04:45 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Practice December 09, 2017 04:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Georgetown    practice December 10, 2017 01:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G8 Duke    practice December 10, 2017 01:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G8 Notre Dame    practice December 10, 2017 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 UConn    practice December 10, 2017 02:30 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G8 Villanova    practice December 10, 2017 02:30 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Practice December 10, 2017 03:30 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice December 11, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice December 11, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Georgetown    Practice December 11, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Duke    Practice December 11, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Practice December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Florida    Practice December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Practice December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 B4 UConn    Practice December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice December 12, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice December 12, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice December 12, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice December 12, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice December 12, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice December 12, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice December 12, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice December 12, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice December 12, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice December 12, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice December 12, 2017 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Practice December 12, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice December 12, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G8 Syracuse    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Villanova    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Practice December 13, 2017 07:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice December 13, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice December 13, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice December 14, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Weekly B6 basketball practice December 14, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Team Practice 6:00-7:15 December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Thursday Night Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice December 14, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Weekday practice December 14, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice December 14, 2017 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B4 Duke    Practice December 14, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #3 December 14, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 15, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice December 15, 2017 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 16, 2017 08:30 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice December 16, 2017 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice December 16, 2017 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice December 16, 2017 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice December 16, 2017 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice December 16, 2017 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice December 16, 2017 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice December 16, 2017 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Practice, Saturday 9:45am RMS December 16, 2017 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Practice December 16, 2017 09:45 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice December 16, 2017 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice December 16, 2017 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Florida    Practice December 16, 2017 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice December 16, 2017 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice December 16, 2017 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice December 16, 2017 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Team Practice 11:00-12:15 December 16, 2017 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice December 16, 2017 11:00 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice December 16, 2017 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice December 16, 2017 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice December 16, 2017 11:45 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice December 16, 2017 11:45 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice December 16, 2017 11:45 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 UConn    Practice December 16, 2017 11:45 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice December 16, 2017 12:00 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice December 16, 2017 12:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice December 16, 2017 12:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    practice December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Practice December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice December 16, 2017 01:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice December 16, 2017 02:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides    Practice December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    B6 (whitcomb) saturday basketball practice December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #4 December 16, 2017 02:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice December 16, 2017 02:30 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice December 16, 2017 03:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 16, 2017 03:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice December 16, 2017 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Practice December 16, 2017 03:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice December 16, 2017 03:45 pm   IES
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Saturday practices December 16, 2017 04:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice December 16, 2017 04:45 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice December 16, 2017 04:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Practice December 16, 2017 04:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Practice December 17, 2017 11:45 am   RMS
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    Pickup Basketball December 17, 2017 12:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Notre Dame    practice December 17, 2017 01:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    practice December 17, 2017 01:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Duke    practice December 17, 2017 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Georgetown    practice December 17, 2017 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 UConn    practice December 17, 2017 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Villanova    practice December 17, 2017 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice December 18, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice December 18, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Georgetown    Practice December 18, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Duke    Practice December 18, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 B4 UConn    Practice December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice December 19, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice December 19, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice December 19, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice December 19, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice December 19, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice December 19, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice December 19, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice December 19, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice December 19, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice December 19, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice December 19, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice December 19, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Practice December 19, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G8 Villanova    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Practice December 20, 2017 07:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice December 20, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice December 20, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Practice December 20, 2017 07:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice December 21, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Weekly B6 (Whitcomb) basketball practice December 21, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Thursday Night Practice December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Team Practice 6:00-7:15 December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice December 21, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Practice December 21, 2017 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice December 21, 2017 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #5 December 21, 2017 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Weekday practice December 21, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 22, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice December 22, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Practice December 22, 2017 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practice December 23, 2017 08:00 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice/Holiday Donuts December 23, 2017 08:00 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice December 23, 2017 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 23, 2017 09:15 am   RMS
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice December 23, 2017 09:15 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Practice, Saturday 9:45am RMS December 23, 2017 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice December 23, 2017 11:45 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Shoot around/pick up games December 23, 2017 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B4 Florida    Holiday Practice December 23, 2017 02:15 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice December 23, 2017 02:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice December 23, 2017 11:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    PRACTICE December 26, 2017 12:45 pm   RHS - Main
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Shoot around/pick up games December 26, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Holiday Practice December 26, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice December 26, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 26, 2017 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice December 27, 2017 04:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Villanova    Holiday Practice December 27, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice December 27, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Florida    Holiday Practice December 28, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Holiday Practice December 28, 2017 05:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Thursday Night Practice December 28, 2017 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice December 30, 2017 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Practice, Saturday 9:45am RMS December 30, 2017 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B4 Duke    Holiday Practice December 30, 2017 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Florida    Holiday Practice December 30, 2017 11:45 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 UConn    Holiday Practice December 30, 2017 11:45 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    PRACTICE December 30, 2017 12:45 pm   RHS - Main
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Saturday practices December 30, 2017 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice December 30, 2017 02:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice December 30, 2017 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Shoot around/pick up games December 30, 2017 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Practice January 01, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Georgetown    Practice January 01, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Practice January 02, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   RHS - Main
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Practice January 02, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3)    Practice January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1)    Practice January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Practice January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Georgetown    Practice January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #6 January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G8 UConn    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Villanova    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Syracuse    Practice January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Duke    Practice January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Practice Wednesday Night January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice January 03, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice January 03, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Practice January 03, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Practice January 03, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Practice January 03, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    B6 Team Rigolizzo - Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 UConn    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Practice (last practice before firs game on Saturday) January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice January 04, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Practice January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practicce January 04, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Practice January 04, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Practice January 04, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Team 4 Practice (sharing gym with Team 5) January 04, 2018 08:00 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Team B7 Rec BB Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice January 05, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice January 05, 2018 07:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice January 05, 2018 07:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 05, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Weekday practice January 05, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup Only January 06, 2018 08:15 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 06, 2018 08:15 am   RMS
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Cooley W 24-22 January 06, 2018 08:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella W 42-40 (OT) January 06, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 B4 Florida    Practice January 06, 2018 08:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice January 06, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice January 06, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) January 06, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team January 06, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 06, 2018 09:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin W 34-29 January 06, 2018 09:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz) W 20-18 January 06, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg L 14-28 January 06, 2018 09:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B4 Kansas    Home vs. 2018 B4 Duke W 16-15 January 06, 2018 09:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman) January 06, 2018 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team January 06, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont W 18-14 January 06, 2018 10:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B4 Villanova    Away at 2018 B4 North Carolina L 10-14 January 06, 2018 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) L 10-25 January 06, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides W 35-20 January 06, 2018 10:30 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 06, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 06, 2018 11:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Home vs. 2018 B4 UConn L 20-21 January 06, 2018 11:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) January 06, 2018 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 36-21 January 06, 2018 11:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 23-15 (OT) January 06, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) W 30-25 January 06, 2018 11:45 am   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) L 28-46 January 06, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) January 06, 2018 12:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown W 36-32 January 06, 2018 12:45 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Home vs. 2018 B5 The Process (Miller) L 7-31 January 06, 2018 12:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) January 06, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice January 06, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan) W 44-25 January 06, 2018 01:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) W 42-21 January 06, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) W 41-36 January 06, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts January 06, 2018 01:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Close Only January 06, 2018 02:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B3 White Raptors    Away at 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) January 06, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 06, 2018 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 06, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 06, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle) W 39-20 January 06, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) L 32-34 January 06, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb) January 06, 2018 02:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) January 06, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) W 54-51 January 06, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Syracuse W 33-21 January 06, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team7 (Winn) January 06, 2018 03:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Close Only January 06, 2018 04:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5) January 06, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) January 06, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) L 0-1 January 07, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) L 7-18 January 07, 2018 12:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Away at 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 January 07, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 07, 2018 01:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Away at 2018 B10 White (Austen) L 0-1 January 07, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Duke    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown W 47-25 January 07, 2018 01:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Villanova    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 20-61 January 07, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Away at 2018 B10 Yellow (Ward) W 1-0 January 07, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 1 January 07, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1)    Away at 2018 B10-12 Team X January 07, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Away at 2018 B10 Gray (Childs) L 0-1 January 07, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) L 0-1 January 07, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 UConn L 21-32 January 07, 2018 06:00 pm   Harriton HS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie) L 0-1 January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 UConn    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    B6 Team Rigolizzo - Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Practice January 08, 2018 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Georgetown    Practice January 08, 2018 06:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Practice January 08, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice January 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice January 08, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Practice January 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice January 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Monday night practice January 08, 2018 07:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2)    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice January 09, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella    Practice Tuesday Night January 09, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice January 09, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice January 09, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice January 09, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice January 09, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice January 09, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice January 09, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1)    Practice January 09, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3)    Practice January 09, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G8 Villanova    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    B7 Rec BB Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #7 January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Syracuse    Practice January 10, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Duke    Practice January 10, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Practice January 10, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Practice January 10, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice January 10, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice January 10, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B4 Duke    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Team 4 Practice (sharing gym with Team 2) January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Weekly B6 (Whitcomb) basketball practice January 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice January 11, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice January 11, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice January 11, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice January 11, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    practice January 11, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice January 11, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practice January 11, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Practice January 11, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Practice January 11, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Practice January 11, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 12, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) January 12, 2018 06:15 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) January 12, 2018 07:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 13, 2018 08:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 13, 2018 08:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 13, 2018 08:15 am   RHS - Back
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team6 (Klein) January 13, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin L 25-28 January 13, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Away at 2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney W 11-9 January 13, 2018 08:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team January 13, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) January 13, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Away at 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides L 31-34 January 13, 2018 09:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) W 28-16 January 13, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Cooley W 27-13 January 13, 2018 09:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman) January 13, 2018 10:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team January 13, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Away at 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 43-36 January 13, 2018 10:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 39-22 January 13, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Away at 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg W 14-13 January 13, 2018 10:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) January 13, 2018 11:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 13, 2018 11:15 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 13, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice January 13, 2018 11:30 am   RES
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton L 32-48 January 13, 2018 11:30 am   RMS
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Away at 2018 B5 The Process (Miller) T 17-17 January 13, 2018 11:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) January 13, 2018 12:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 13, 2018 12:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Away at 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) W 33-26 January 13, 2018 12:30 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Away at 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) W 45-44 January 13, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 13, 2018 12:45 pm   RES
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Away at 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 32-40 January 13, 2018 12:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Portable, Setup, Table, Close January 13, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Florida    Home vs. 2018 B4 UConn L 13-16 January 13, 2018 01:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) January 13, 2018 01:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Away at 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) L 16-25 January 13, 2018 01:30 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Away at 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) L 37-40 January 13, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Away at 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) W 41-29 January 13, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice January 13, 2018 02:00 pm   RES
2018 B4 Duke    Away at 2018 B4 North Carolina W 34-15 January 13, 2018 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 13, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 13, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) January 13, 2018 02:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb) January 13, 2018 02:30 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) L 28-45 January 13, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Away at 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) L 25-42 January 13, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Home vs. 2018 B4 Villanova W 19-18 January 13, 2018 03:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) January 13, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G8 Villanova    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke L 31-59 January 13, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Away at 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) January 13, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) W 56-41 January 13, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Away at 2018 B10 Yellow (Ward) W 1-0 January 14, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 14, 2018 12:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 20-19 January 14, 2018 12:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Away at 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) W 1-0 January 14, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) W 21-16 January 14, 2018 01:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 14, 2018 01:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame W 23-21 January 14, 2018 01:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 January 14, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown W 30-20 January 14, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Away at 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) W 1-0 January 14, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 9 January 14, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X L 33-43 January 14, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Away at 2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie) W 1-0 January 14, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Away at 2018 B10 Red (Casey) L 0-1 January 14, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 Villanova L 31-47 January 14, 2018 06:00 pm   Harriton HS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Away at 2018 B10 White (Austen) W 1-0 January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 15, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) L 13-22 January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - MAIN GYM
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Away at 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) January 15, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - MAIN GYM
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 20-38 January 15, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice January 15, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) January 15, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - MAIN GYM
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice January 15, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 16, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 16, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino) L 22-26 January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) W 28-24 January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 16, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Away at 2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May W 40-36 January 16, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Away at 2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel) W 41-33 January 16, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice January 16, 2018 07:00 pm   RHS - Main
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice January 16, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice January 16, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice January 16, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 16, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 16, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8) L 32-44 January 16, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Villanova    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown L 31-43 January 16, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 17, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 17, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin W 57-47 January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella W 48-46 January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) W 37-29 January 17, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke L 21-42 January 17, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice January 17, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice January 17, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) L 29-39 January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 18, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 18, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 UConn    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Duke    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Away at 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides W 39-38 January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 34-20 January 18, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Away at 2018 B6 Hype Beasts January 18, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 37-26 January 18, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Away at 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) L 40-44 January 18, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice January 18, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) January 18, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practice January 18, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Florida    Practice January 18, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice January 18, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) January 18, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 19, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) L 8-10 January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Practice January 19, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 20, 2018 07:45 am   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury) W 26-15 January 20, 2018 08:00 am   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 am   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 20, 2018 08:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 20, 2018 08:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 20, 2018 08:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 UConn    Home vs. 2018 B4 Duke L 13-17 January 20, 2018 08:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro    Away at 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides L 28-30 January 20, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 18-15 January 20, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) January 20, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney W 25-19 January 20, 2018 09:00 am   RHS - Back
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team January 20, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May L 39-48 January 20, 2018 09:30 am   RMS
2018 B4 Kansas    Away at 2018 B4 Villanova W 19-14 January 20, 2018 09:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz) L 12-24 January 20, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Away at 2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug) L 13-16 January 20, 2018 10:00 am   RHS - Back
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman) January 20, 2018 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Florida    Home vs. 2018 B4 North Carolina W 30-14 January 20, 2018 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Away at 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team January 20, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 16-8 January 20, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Away at 2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine L 25-32 January 20, 2018 10:30 am   RMS
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Away at 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg January 20, 2018 11:00 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 20, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 20, 2018 11:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 20, 2018 11:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell) January 20, 2018 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) L 25-28 January 20, 2018 11:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Away at 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 42-52 January 20, 2018 11:30 am   RMS
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) L 23-40 January 20, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Away at 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) L 29-35 January 20, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin W 44-42 January 20, 2018 12:45 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Away at 2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman) L 28-30 January 20, 2018 12:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) January 20, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice January 20, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Away at 2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle) W 42-30 January 20, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) January 20, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts January 20, 2018 01:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) January 20, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice January 20, 2018 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 20, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 20, 2018 02:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 20, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Away at 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) January 20, 2018 02:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7) January 20, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) W 47-40 January 20, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 White Raptors    Away at 2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) January 20, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice January 20, 2018 03:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) January 20, 2018 03:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) W 30-28 January 20, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown W 43-27 January 20, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) January 20, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) January 20, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Away at 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) January 20, 2018 04:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice January 20, 2018 04:45 pm   Hilltop
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 January 21, 2018 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Away at 2018 B10 White (Austen) L 0-1 January 21, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill) L 0-1 January 21, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 21, 2018 12:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 UConn    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke L 14-38 January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie) W 1-0 January 21, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Villanova T 47-47 (OT) January 21, 2018 02:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Away at 2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson) W 1-0 January 21, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 19-46 January 21, 2018 03:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X L 42-43 January 21, 2018 04:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson) W 1-0 January 21, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 8 January 21, 2018 04:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) L 0-1 January 21, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 22, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 22, 2018 05:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 22, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) W 39-32 January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 UConn    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 30-16 January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Villanova L 32-36 January 22, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow L 40-42 (OT) January 22, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Away at 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) January 22, 2018 07:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice January 22, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice January 22, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice January 22, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice January 22, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    B7 Rec BB Practice January 22, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Florida    Practice January 22, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Away at 2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5) L 44-51 January 22, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 23, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 23, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Away at 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) L 40-47 January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz) L 13-16 January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) L 13-27 January 23, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Away at 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown W 46-40 January 23, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice January 23, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 23, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 23, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice January 23, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) January 23, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 24, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 24, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Away at 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 37-27 January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Away at 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella W 44-38 January 24, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice January 24, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice January 24, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice January 25, 2018 04:45 pm   RHS - Main
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 25, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 25, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Away at 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides L 36-39 January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Duke    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) W 30-14 January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice January 25, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Away at 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) W 44-36 January 25, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Away at 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) January 25, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice January 25, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practice January 25, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) January 25, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 26, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 27, 2018 08:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) L 13-16 January 27, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table January 27, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown W 44-25 January 27, 2018 08:45 am   RMS
2018 B4 UConn    Practice January 27, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) January 27, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) L 21-32 January 27, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 27, 2018 09:45 am   Woodlynde
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Away at 2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow L 42-43 January 27, 2018 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B4 Kentucky    Home vs. 2018 B4 Duke L 12-29 January 27, 2018 10:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) January 27, 2018 10:15 am   RES
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 33-12 January 27, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine L 48-52 January 27, 2018 10:45 am   RMS
2018 B4 Kansas    Away at 2018 B4 North Carolina W 25-6 January 27, 2018 11:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 27, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table January 27, 2018 11:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone) January 27, 2018 11:30 am   RES
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Away at 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) L 25-31 January 27, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin L 42-48 January 27, 2018 11:45 am   RMS
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team January 27, 2018 12:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Florida    Home vs. 2018 B4 Villanova W 42-20 January 27, 2018 12:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Away at 2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan) L 14-23 January 27, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 31-38 January 27, 2018 12:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) January 27, 2018 01:00 pm   RES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 27, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Portable, Setup, Table, Close January 27, 2018 01:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney W 30-10 January 27, 2018 01:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) January 27, 2018 01:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team January 27, 2018 01:30 pm   IES
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5) January 27, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Home vs. 2018 B5 The Process (Miller) L 20-35 January 27, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) January 27, 2018 02:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont L 13-37 January 27, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Away at 2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb) January 27, 2018 02:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 27, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 27, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) L 30-43 January 27, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6) January 27, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg L 14-25 January 27, 2018 03:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) January 27, 2018 03:30 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Away at 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) January 27, 2018 03:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) L 27-55 January 27, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3)    Away at 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) January 27, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team6 (Klein) January 27, 2018 04:30 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) January 27, 2018 04:45 pm   RES
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) January 27, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Away at 2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin) L 31-40 January 27, 2018 04:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 January 28, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice January 28, 2018 12:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) W 1-0 January 28, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 28, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) W 2-0 January 28, 2018 12:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson) L 0-1 January 28, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 29-44 January 28, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) L 0-1 January 28, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Villanova    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown L 15-40 January 28, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X January 28, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 7 January 28, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson) W 1-0 January 28, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice January 28, 2018 04:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Gray (Childs) W 1-0 January 28, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 Syracuse W 26-24 January 28, 2018 06:00 pm   Harriton HS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Gold (Magargee) L 0-1 January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 29, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 29, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 UConn    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 21-4 January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Away at 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) L 30-43 January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) January 29, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides    Away at 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 37-41 January 29, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown W 45-29 January 29, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts January 29, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice January 29, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    B7 Rec BB Practice January 29, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice January 29, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 30, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 30, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle) W 47-45 January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) W 27-26 January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Villanova L 28-30 (OT) January 30, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 29-10 January 30, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice January 30, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice January 30, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Practice January 30, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) January 30, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Away at 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 51-38 January 30, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 31, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close January 31, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Away at 2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow L 33-50 January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Away at 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown W 32-28 January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice January 31, 2018 07:00 pm   Radnor Middle School - aux gym
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) January 31, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice January 31, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5) January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 01, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 01, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin W 42-41 February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson) L 19-22 (OT) February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Duke    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Away at 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 01, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel) W 39-36 February 01, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Away at 2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6) February 01, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practice February 01, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice February 01, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice February 01, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 01, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke L 24-29 February 01, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 03, 2018 08:00 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Away at 2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont L 9-12 February 03, 2018 08:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 03, 2018 08:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 03, 2018 08:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice February 03, 2018 08:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Away at 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 42-27 February 03, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino) L 22-23 February 03, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) February 03, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team February 03, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 B4 Kansas    Away at 2018 B4 UConn W 22-14 February 03, 2018 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown L 28-40 February 03, 2018 09:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury) L 18-52 February 03, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Away at 2018 B4 Villanova W 23-17 February 03, 2018 10:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) February 03, 2018 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team February 03, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella W 40-32 February 03, 2018 10:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 31-15 February 03, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Florida    Home vs. 2018 B4 Kentucky L 13-18 February 03, 2018 11:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 03, 2018 11:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 03, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin W 37-34 February 03, 2018 11:30 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman) February 03, 2018 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Away at 2018 B5 The Process (Miller) W 16-12 February 03, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 03, 2018 12:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 03, 2018 12:15 pm   RHS - Main
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Away at 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) L 8-30 February 03, 2018 12:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) L 27-41 February 03, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides L 35-37 February 03, 2018 12:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) February 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg W 24-7 February 03, 2018 01:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team7 (Winn) February 03, 2018 01:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) February 03, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) W 59-42 February 03, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) February 03, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 03, 2018 02:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) L 18-26 February 03, 2018 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 03, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 03, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb) February 03, 2018 02:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle) W 58-40 February 03, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) February 03, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Cooley February 03, 2018 03:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts February 03, 2018 03:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) February 03, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) February 03, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Villanova    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 25-51 February 03, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Practice February 03, 2018 04:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice February 03, 2018 04:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B6 Team2 (Cox)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 03, 2018 04:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 21-12 February 03, 2018 04:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) February 03, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) February 03, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice February 03, 2018 04:45 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 04, 2018 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie) W 1-0 February 04, 2018 09:45 am   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson) W 1-0 February 04, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 04, 2018 12:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Red (Casey) L 0-1 February 04, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 04, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 04, 2018 12:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G8 Duke    Away at 2018 G8 Georgetown L 0-1 February 04, 2018 12:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 February 04, 2018 01:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) L 0-1 February 04, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Syracuse W 29-26 February 04, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson) L 0-1 February 04, 2018 02:15 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 Villanova L 16-26 February 04, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Gray (Childs) W 1-0 February 04, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X February 04, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 5 February 04, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 05, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 05, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) L 20-26 February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 UConn    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Away at 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) L 29-31 (OT) February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 05, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke W 33-27 February 05, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Away at 2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine W 48-43 February 05, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B4 Florida    Practice February 05, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice February 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice February 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7) February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 06, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 06, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Away at 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) L 41-45 February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) L 18-28 February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice February 06, 2018 07:00 pm   RHS - Main
2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin L 40-48 February 06, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz) T 21-21 (OT) February 06, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice February 06, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice February 06, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Practice February 06, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown L 41-47 February 06, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    Away at 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) February 06, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 07, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 36-48 February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides W 46-27 February 07, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 08, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B4 Duke    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury) L 12-25 February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice February 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 08, 2018 06:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Away at 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) L 44-50 February 08, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6) February 08, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice February 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    practice February 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Florida    Practice - Thursday February 8 February 08, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow W 58-40 February 09, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 10, 2018 08:15 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 10, 2018 08:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 10, 2018 08:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice February 10, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner)    Practice February 10, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice February 10, 2018 08:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Away at 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown W 63-37 February 10, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg February 10, 2018 08:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) L 20-22 February 10, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell) February 10, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Away at 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team February 10, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 10, 2018 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 UConn    Away at 2018 B4 North Carolina W 33-17 February 10, 2018 09:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 37-39 February 10, 2018 09:30 am   RMS
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz) W 27-8 February 10, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Cooley February 10, 2018 09:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) February 10, 2018 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) L 10-21 February 10, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team February 10, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin W 51-48 February 10, 2018 10:30 am   RMS
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Away at 2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy) February 10, 2018 10:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B4 Kansas    Away at 2018 B4 Kentucky W 23-20 February 10, 2018 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 10, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 10, 2018 11:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 10, 2018 11:15 am   RHS - Back
2018 B4 Florida    Home vs. 2018 B4 Duke L 16-37 February 10, 2018 11:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Away at 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides W 47-32 February 10, 2018 11:30 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) February 10, 2018 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) L 16-18 February 10, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Away at 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) L 26-35 February 10, 2018 11:45 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 10, 2018 12:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) L 18-40 February 10, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Away at 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 45-35 February 10, 2018 12:30 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Away at 2018 B6 Hype Beasts February 10, 2018 12:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) T 21-21 (OT) February 10, 2018 12:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice February 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) February 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) February 10, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 10, 2018 01:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Away at 2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel) W 43-38 February 10, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Away at 2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel) W 28-14 February 10, 2018 01:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Team 4 Practice February 10, 2018 02:15 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello) February 10, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 10, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 10, 2018 02:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 10, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) February 10, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Away at 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) L 54-57 February 10, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 10, 2018 02:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 10, 2018 02:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) February 10, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G8 UConn    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown L 20-25 February 10, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) February 10, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Away at 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) February 10, 2018 03:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5) February 10, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) February 10, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke L 24-51 February 10, 2018 04:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) L 0-1 February 11, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 11, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Blue (Gangl) L 0-1 February 11, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 11, 2018 01:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 February 11, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 11, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Villanova    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke L 29-58 February 11, 2018 01:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 18-37 February 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Away at 2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson) L 0-1 February 11, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X W 58-49 February 11, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 6 February 11, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) L 0-1 February 11, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Red (Casey) L 0-1 February 11, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 11, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson) L 0-1 February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 UConn February 11, 2018 07:00 pm   Harriton HS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 12, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 12, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Away at 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) W 31-28 February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) L 17-20 February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 UConn    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Away at 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) February 12, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Duke    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown February 12, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella L 35-42 February 12, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Team 4 Practice (sharing gym with Team 2) February 12, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 B4 Florida    Practice February 12, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Away at 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 12, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice February 12, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Away at 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close RMS February 13, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close RAC February 13, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) W 26-10 February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Away at 2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle) L 20-41 February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) W 23-16 February 13, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume)    Practice February 13, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice February 13, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice February 13, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice February 13, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Practice February 13, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Villanova    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame L 31-57 February 13, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) February 13, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close RAC February 14, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close RMS February 14, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro W 38-25 February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides W 59-27 February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Away at 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) February 14, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Syracuse L 31-38 February 14, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice February 14, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice February 14, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team6 (Klein) February 14, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb) February 14, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan)    Practice February 15, 2018 05:00 pm   RHS - Main
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 15, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close RMS February 15, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) L 16-18 February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton L 50-58 February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Duke    Practice February 15, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Away at 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 15, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) February 15, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) February 15, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts February 15, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice February 15, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin L 32-39 February 15, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 17, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 17, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Practice #9 February 17, 2018 02:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 17, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 17, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 18, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Away at 2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie) L 0-1 February 18, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) L 0-1 February 18, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 18, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Away at 2018 B10 White (Austen) L 0-1 February 18, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Blue (Gangl) W 1-0 February 18, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Away at 2018 B10 Red (Casey) W 1-0 February 18, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) W 1-0 February 18, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 18, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Away at 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) L 0-1 February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 19, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice February 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) February 19, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts February 19, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee) February 19, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Away at 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 19, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice February 19, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 20, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 20, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel)    Away at 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino) February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Away at 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro February 20, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame February 20, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    B7 Rec BB Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8) February 20, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 21, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 21, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Away at 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Away at 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella February 21, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Villanova    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke February 21, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice February 21, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice February 21, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 4 February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 22, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 22, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Duke    Practice February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter) February 22, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) February 22, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides February 22, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) February 22, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice February 22, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 UConn    Practice February 22, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Away at 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 22, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice February 22, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice February 22, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) February 22, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 24, 2018 08:15 am   RHS - Back
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 24, 2018 08:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup & Score Table February 24, 2018 08:15 am   RMS
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Away at 2018 G4-5 Cooley February 24, 2018 08:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice February 24, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer)    Practice February 24, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Practice February 24, 2018 08:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury) February 24, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown    Away at 2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin February 24, 2018 08:30 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) February 24, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 24, 2018 09:15 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Kentucky    Home vs. 2018 B4 North Carolina February 24, 2018 09:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont February 24, 2018 09:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G6-7 Team Teller (Teller/Marino)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) February 24, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides February 24, 2018 09:30 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman) February 24, 2018 10:15 am   RES
2018 G6-7 Embid's (Weiser)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Eagles (Rubenstein/Belz) February 24, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug) February 24, 2018 10:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B4 UConn    Away at 2018 B4 Villanova February 24, 2018 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May February 24, 2018 10:30 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 24, 2018 11:15 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 24, 2018 11:15 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G6-7 Team Gallagher (Gallagher/Buono/Richter)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer) February 24, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 24, 2018 11:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) February 24, 2018 11:30 am   RES
2018 B4 Kansas    Away at 2018 B4 Florida February 24, 2018 11:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine February 24, 2018 11:30 am   RMS
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) February 24, 2018 11:45 am   RHS - Back
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team February 24, 2018 12:00 pm   IES
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond) February 24, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Score Table February 24, 2018 12:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B6 Team4 (Krug)    Away at 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) February 24, 2018 12:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan) February 24, 2018 12:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella February 24, 2018 12:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) February 24, 2018 01:00 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice February 24, 2018 01:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team February 24, 2018 01:30 pm   IES
2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) February 24, 2018 01:45 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) February 24, 2018 01:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman) February 24, 2018 01:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team6 (Klein) February 24, 2018 01:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 White Raptors    Away at 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) February 24, 2018 02:15 pm   RES
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 24, 2018 02:30 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 24, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 24, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Away at 2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin) February 24, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Away at 2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb) February 24, 2018 02:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 24, 2018 02:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7) February 24, 2018 02:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) February 24, 2018 03:30 pm   RES
2018 B9 Team6 (Coach6)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) February 24, 2018 03:45 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Villanova February 24, 2018 03:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B6 Hype Beasts    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 24, 2018 03:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5)    Home vs. 2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2) February 24, 2018 04:45 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) February 24, 2018 04:45 pm   RES
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) February 25, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 25, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Away at 2018 B10 Yellow (Ward) February 25, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 25, 2018 01:15 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Away at 2018 B10 White (Austen) February 25, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 25, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Villanova February 25, 2018 01:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Notre Dame    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown February 25, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Away at 2018 B10 Gold (Magargee) February 25, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 3 February 25, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X February 25, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson) February 25, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Score Table ONLY February 25, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Away at 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) February 25, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Away at 2018 B10 Red (Casey) February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 Syracuse February 25, 2018 07:00 pm   Harriton HS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 26, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 26, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Big Ballers (Choi, Lee)    Away at 2018 B7 Green Beans (Guillaume) February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Golden Girls (Santerian/Tewksbury)    Home vs. 2018 G6-7 Team Bonner (Bonner) February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 UConn    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B6 Team8 (Rigolizzo)    Away at 2018 B6 Team2 (Cox) February 26, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 Team 9 - Hamilton    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 3 - Economides February 26, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Notre Dame February 26, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Team 4 Pratice (sharing gym with Team 1) February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop Preparatory School
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team5 (Whitcomb)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Hype Beasts February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Florida    Practice February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B7 Yahoo's (Richmond)    Practice February 26, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 27, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 27, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B7 Team7 (Goldstein)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle) February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G6-7 Savage Storm (Walsh/Granson)    Away at 2018 G6-7 Orange Rage (Margolies/Jubelirer) February 27, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 B8 Team 10 - Marx/Page    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 6 - Todorow February 27, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice February 27, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice February 27, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice February 27, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G6-7 Team Chase (Chase/Rayer)    Practice February 27, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G8 Villanova    Home vs. 2018 G8 Georgetown February 27, 2018 08:00 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team7 (Coach7)    Away at 2018 B9 Team5 (Coach5) February 27, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 28, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close February 28, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven)    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B8 Team 7 - Justice/LaVine    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 5 - Ressler/Brown February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B8 Team 2 - Dobin    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 1 - Wallin/Pachella February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2)    Away at 2018 B9 Team1 (Coach1) February 28, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G8 Syracuse    Home vs. 2018 G8 Duke February 28, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice February 28, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice February 28, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B9 Team8 (Coach8)    Away at 2018 B9 Team4 (Coach4) February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close March 01, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 Game Managers    Setup, Score Table & Close March 01, 2018 05:45 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 Game Managers    Score Table & Close March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B8 The Pirates - Maggitti/Lord/McNicholas/May    Home vs. 2018 B8 Team 4 - Stanton/Massaro March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B4 Duke    Practice March 01, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B6 Team7 (Winn)    Home vs. 2018 B6 Team4 (Krug) March 01, 2018 06:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B9 Team9 (Coach9)    Away at 2018 B9 Team3 (Coach3) March 01, 2018 07:00 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team6 (Constable, Khalil, Dustin)    Home vs. 2018 B7 Team5 (Lihota, Bina, Henkel) March 01, 2018 07:00 pm   RMS
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice March 01, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B6 Team6 (Klein)    Away at 2018 B6 Team1 (Jordan) March 01, 2018 07:15 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice March 01, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice March 03, 2018 01:00 am   Hilltop
2018 B4 Florida    Practice March 03, 2018 08:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Cooley March 03, 2018 08:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell) March 03, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team March 03, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg March 03, 2018 09:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B4 Kansas    Home vs. 2018 B4 Duke March 03, 2018 09:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) March 03, 2018 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Villanova    Away at 2018 B4 North Carolina March 03, 2018 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Home vs. 2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont March 03, 2018 10:30 am   RHS - Back
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team March 03, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 B4 Kentucky    Home vs. 2018 B4 UConn March 03, 2018 11:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) March 03, 2018 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) March 03, 2018 11:45 am   RHS - Back
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Playoffs March 03, 2018 12:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Home vs. 2018 B5 The Process (Miller) March 03, 2018 12:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) March 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan) March 03, 2018 01:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) March 03, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice March 03, 2018 02:45 pm   RHS - Back
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) March 03, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) March 03, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Away at 2018 B10 Yellow (Ward) March 04, 2018 11:00 am   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Gold (Magargee) March 04, 2018 12:15 pm   RMS
2018 G8 Syracuse    Away at 2018 G8 Georgetown March 04, 2018 01:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Away at 2018 B10 White (Austen) March 04, 2018 01:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 UConn    Away at 2018 G8 Villanova March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson) March 04, 2018 02:45 pm   RMS
2018 B9 Team2 (Coach2)    vs. 2018 B10-12 Team X March 04, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Wait List (Team X)    vs. 2018 B9 Team 2 March 04, 2018 03:30 pm   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Maroon (Gold) March 04, 2018 04:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Away at 2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson) March 04, 2018 05:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Home vs. 2018 B10 Purple (Fox) March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   RMS
2018 G8 MLGBA (LM)    Home vs. 2018 G8 Notre Dame March 04, 2018 07:00 pm   Harriton HS
2018 B4 North Carolina    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 UConn    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kansas    Practice March 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B4 Florida    Practice March 05, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Practice March 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Cooley    Practice March 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B4 Kentucky    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 B4 Villanova    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney    Practice March 06, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Practice March 06, 2018 07:15 pm   RES
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Playoffs - Round 2 March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Practice March 07, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 G4-5 Holtsberg    Practice March 07, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B4 Duke    Practice March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   RES
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell) March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   IES
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Practice March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams)    Practice March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop
2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman) March 08, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Practice March 08, 2018 07:15 pm   IES
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Practice March 08, 2018 07:15 pm   Hilltop
2018 B4 Kansas    Away at 2018 B4 Florida March 10, 2018 08:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wildcats - Team6 (McCurdy)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney March 10, 2018 08:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 G2-3 Team6 (Tobin)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team5 Wildcats (Talone) March 10, 2018 09:00 am   Woodlynde
2018 B2 T4 Panthers Team    Away at 2018 B2 T3 Sixers Team March 10, 2018 09:00 am   RES
2018 B4 Florida    Home vs. 2018 B4 UConn March 10, 2018 09:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G4-5 Wolfington    Away at 2018 G4-5 Coach Feeney March 10, 2018 09:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B7 Team4 (Gatti, Margolis, Birtwistle)    B7 Championship March 10, 2018 09:45 am   RMS
2018 G2-3 Team4 (Kimlinger/Snell)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Villanova Wilcats - Team1 (Gjorven) March 10, 2018 10:15 am   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Team5 (Krug)    Away at 2018 G4-5 Cooley March 10, 2018 10:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B2 T2 Globetrotters Team    Home vs. 2018 B2 T1 Red Devils Team March 10, 2018 10:30 am   RES
2018 B4 Kentucky    Home vs. 2018 B4 Villanova March 10, 2018 10:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B4 Duke    Away at 2018 B4 North Carolina March 10, 2018 11:30 am   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 G2-3 Team3 (Hartman)    Home vs. 2018 G2-3 Team2 (Haines) March 10, 2018 11:30 am   Woodlynde
2018 G4-5 Team3 Coach Scott d'Entremont    Away at 2018 G4-5 Holtsberg March 10, 2018 11:30 am   RAC / Sulpizio
2018 B5 Team Shust (Shust/Mandel)    Home vs. 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) March 10, 2018 12:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) March 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Golden Biscuits (Walsh)    Away at 2018 B5 Badgers (Eustice/Odorisio) March 10, 2018 01:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Playoff A March 10, 2018 02:00 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) March 10, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Team Santerian (Santerian/Freeman)    Away at 2018 B5 Team Lorine (Lorine/McWilliams) March 10, 2018 02:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Playoff B March 10, 2018 03:15 pm   RMS
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) March 10, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B5 Rhinocerosauesesss (Monahan)    Away at 2018 B5 The Process (Miller) March 10, 2018 03:45 pm   Agnes Irwin - Buck
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Playoff C March 10, 2018 04:30 pm   RMS
2018 B3 White Raptors    Away at 2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) March 10, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    Playoff D March 10, 2018 05:45 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    A v D Div Champ March 11, 2018 01:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    B v C Div Champ March 11, 2018 02:30 pm   RMS
2018 B10 White (Austen)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Purple (Fox)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Blue (Gangl)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gold (Magargee)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Teal (Cullen)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Yellow (Ward)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Tan (Gillespie)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Blue (Chase Gibson)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Light Green (Campbell Gibson)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Red (Casey)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Green (Rathsmill)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Gray (Childs)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Black (Connor Gibson)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B10 Maroon (Gold)    SHL Champshp March 11, 2018 06:00 pm   RMS
2018 B5 The Process (Miller)    Practice March 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Hilltop