Powered by Radnor WebTeam. Learn more about creating your own website.

2018 B3

Name Coach W L T PCT Schedule
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) Samantha Hemcher 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) Zeke Williams 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) Doug Knight 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello) Jospeh Pasquarello 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 White Raptors Brian Schreiner 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 RYBL Admin Dave McGrath 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) Colin Boyle 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) Joseph Voegele 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) Corey Hnat 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule

Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 23, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 23, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 23, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) January 27, 2018 01:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) January 27, 2018 02:15 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) January 27, 2018 03:30 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) January 27, 2018 04:45 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice January 30, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) February 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) February 03, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) February 03, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) February 03, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) February 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello) February 10, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) February 10, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) February 10, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 13, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 17, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 17, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 17, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 17, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 17, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 17, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 20, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 20, 2018 07:15 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 21, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) February 24, 2018 01:00 pm   RES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Away at 2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher) February 24, 2018 02:15 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) February 24, 2018 03:30 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) February 24, 2018 04:45 pm   RES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice February 27, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele) March 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 White Raptors    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) March 03, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) March 03, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) March 03, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle)    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat)    Practice March 06, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 White Raptors    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams)    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry)    Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   WES
2018 B3 Team 2 (Voegele)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 1 (Boyle) March 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 4 (Hemcher)    Home vs. 2018 B3 Team 3 (Hnat) March 10, 2018 02:15 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 Team 8 (Pasquarello)    Away at 2018 B3 Team 5 (Wassell-Williams) March 10, 2018 03:30 pm   Woodlynde
2018 B3 White Raptors    Away at 2018 B3 Team 7 (Knight-Curry) March 10, 2018 04:45 pm   Woodlynde